Winners List Delhi 2023 (Shankar Vihar)

List of categories WINNER
Best Drone Solution Provider Grene Robotics (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Best Innovation in Drone Technology Adani Defence & Aerospace
Best Drone Startup Skye Air Mobility Pvt. Ltd.
Best AgriTech Start-up Greenikk Sustainable Ventures Pvt Ltd
Best Innovation in AgriTech KASH HITH INNOVATIONS
Best Emerging AgriTech Startup Stepupify Labs Private Limited
Best Smartcity Solution Provider Bhramos Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Best Tech Use in Real Estate Technixia Automation Private Limited
Best Innovations for Smartcities MALHARI PROJECTS
Best Edtech Startup EUPHELITY PVT. LTD.
Best Institute Award for Start-up Initiative A.G.L. ( Advanced Growth Learning)
Best Startup Knowledge provider i-RISE Technology Business Incubator, IISER Mohali
Best Incubation Lab Award Abira Automation (OPC) Pvt. Ltd.
Best HealthTech Start-up Sensorize Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Excellence in Tech Enabled Health Services Alternate Dynamics
Best HealthTech Solution Provider HealthATM India Private Limited (YoloHealth)
Best HealthTech App Medishutter Private Limited
Best Start-up Initiative in Robotics Grene Robotics (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Best Robotics Startup Techprolabz Pvt. Ltd.
Best Start-up Initiative in AI Sector MicroGrid Technologies Private Limited
Best AI Solution Provider Arthmatetech Private Limited
Best Blockchain Technology Provider Metaverse Blockchain Solutions (Metaverk)
Best Start-up Initiative in IT Sector Gaudrika Digital Labour Chowk Private Limited
Best Start-up Initiative in e-Commerce Yosha Foodtech Pvt Ltd (Edobo)
Most Innovative IOT Concept Valiance Analytics Private Limited
Best Tech Solution Provider Task Tracker Pvt. Ltd.
Best Investor Award for Start-up Engagement Ashiana Goods Private Limited
Best Financial Institution for Supporting Start-up Nam Securities Ltd.
Best Start-ups Supporter Award Egniol Services Private Limited
Best e-Mobility Start-up Award Eleric Automotive Private Limited (ETM Bikes)
Best Emerging Tech Idea A3 Charge Private Limited
Best Woman Start-up Award Study At Home Private Limited
Best FinTech Start-up Cymbient Technologies Private Limited (Rooba Finance)
Best Tech Start Up Award Orangewood Labs
Most Innovative Startup Concept COREDGE.IO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Best Logitech Indicold Private Limited
Best Data Science Company Boaz Agri Analytics Pvt. Ltd.
Best Startup Initiative in Online Services 4Biz

Winners List Delhi 2022 (Hotel Le Meridien)

List of categories WINNER
Best Tech Start Up Award Heliware
Best Start-up Initiative in Robotics Sector Orangewood Research And Advancement Private Limited
Best Start-up Initiative in IT Sector Cobra Softwares Private Limited
Best Start-up Initiative in in AI Sector FUTECH INTERNET PRIVATE LIMITED
Best Start-up Initiative in Online Services TruckSuvidha
Best Start-up Initiative in Technology Manufacturing Ausweg Automation
Best HealthTech Startup NeuroX Technologies
Best FinTech Startup REIJIRO NETWORKS PVT LTD
Best AgriTech Startup AutoNxt Automation Private Limited
Best GreenTech Startup Asun Trackers Pvt Ltd
Best Edtech Startup Cyboard EdTech Pvt. Ltd
Best Woman Start-up Award OZU Logistics Marketplace Private Limited
Best Institute Award for Start-up Initiative Kumaraguru college of Technology
Best Start-ups' Supporter Award Kansaltancy Ventures
Best Financial Institution for Supporting Start-up Convanto
Best Start-up knowledge Provider Yap Café
Best Tech Solution Provider Pataa Navigations Pvt. Ltd.
Most Innovative Startup Concept Agnikul Cosmos
Best e-Mobility Start-up Award Tadpole Projects Pvt Ltd
Best Cyber Security Tech Start up Securweave Research Labs