Winners List Bangalore 2022

Sno. List of categories WINNER

1

Best Start-up Initiative in Robotics Sector

Andromeida Maritime Solutions Private Limited

2

Best Start-up Initiative in IT Sector

SugarBox Networks  

3

Best Start-up Initiative in AI Sector

Addverv Technologies

4

Best Start-up Initiative in Online Services

Lets Get Legal

5

Best Start-up Initiative in Technology Manufacturing

SHG Technologies Pvt. Ltd

6

Best HealthTech Start-up

Coexin Technologies Healthcare Private Limited

7

Best FinTech Start-up

EwireSofttech Private Limited

8

Best BioTech Start-up

Nutrisukan Biotech Pvt. Ltd.

9

Best Edtech Startup

Iotree Minds 

10

Best Drone Technology Provider

Garuda Aerospace Pvt Ltd 

11

Best Incubation Lab Award

Indira Gandhi KrishiVishwavidyalaya RKVY RAFTAAR Agribusiness Incubator

12

Best Start-ups' Supporter Award

Spinta Digital

13

Best Tech Solution Provider

Simplify3X Software Pvt. Ltd

14

Most Innovative Start-up Concept

The E Plane Company (Ubifly Technologies Pvt. Ltd.)

15

Best e-Mobility Start-up Award

SMART YATRI PRIVATE LIMITED

16

Most Innovative IOT Concept

Pinmicro India Pvt Ltd

17

Best Start-up in Voice Technology & Telephony

Fonada

18

Best Start-up Initiative in e-Commerce

Mobex

19

Best Institute Award for Start-up Initiative

Kerala Startup Mission

20

Best digital Marketing Startup 

Spinta Digital

21

Best AgriTech Start-up

Siddharth Agro Marketing & Logistics Pvt.Ltd

22

Best Woman Start-up Award

Greenfield Eco Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

23

Best Blockchain Technology Provider

Promenant Innovation Labs pvt. Ltd. 

24

Innovative Smart City Concept

FIT IN Consultants Pvt. Ltd.

25

Best Startup Knowledge provider

Edugorilla

26

Best Investor Award for Startup engagement

Kansaltancy Ventures

27

Best financial institution for supporting Startup

Pine Labs

28

Best emerging Tech idea

Auum platforms

29

Best Startup in Logitech

Transport Simple

30

Best Tech Start Up Award

SugarBox Networks